24th Rally Acropolis (29/5 - 2/6/1977)
Home » Rally Acropolis » 1977
1976 1977 1978

Maps - Special stages

Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5
SS km SS km SS km SS km SS km
1 15 Asproklisia 28.01 22 Smokovo 6.8 34 Alepohori 5.27 41 Ladonas 23.1
2 Ritsona 8.4 16 Elati 23 Fourna 30.23 35 Shinos 12.49 42 Elati 26.05
3 Loukisia 17.7 17 Limni Aliakmona 15.74 24 Tsouka 6.51 36 Souli 9.03 43 Elliniko 6.4
4 Xironomi 4.74 18 Kato Vermio 37.49 25 Pavliani 21.74 37 Zemeno 7.96 44 Leontari 7.2
5 Aliki 12.8 19 Polidendri 14.54 26 Karoutes II 20.05 38 Evrostina 35.96 45 Georgitsio 6.4
6 Elikonas 24.1 20 Sikaminea 13.77 27 Desfina 8.05 39 Lalas 11.77 46 Koniditsa 6
7 Distomo 12.8 21 Deskati 21.74 28 Palia Metalia 27.8 40 Helidoni 7.43 47 Vrestena 5.3
8 Eratini 11.4 Total 131.29 29 Xironomi II 4.74 Total 89.91 48 Vrestena II 10.05
9 Malandrino 4.07 30 Aliki II 12.86 49 Vamvakou 12.75
10 Karoutes 19.8 31 Loukisia II 18.02 50 Vourvoura 19.32
11 Kaloskopi 22.38 32 Ritsona II 7.86 51 Astros 13.1
12 Inohori 9.16 33 Dekelia II 52 Karnezeika 14.5
13 Moshokaria 10.06 Total 164.66 Total 150.17
14 Makrirahi 15.9
Total 173.31

OFFICIAL RESULTS (ELPA)

Entry list

Nr Entrant Driver Nat. Co-Driver Car Group Class
1 N. J. THEOHARAKIS SA H. KALLSTROM S G. BILLSTAM Datsun Violet 160J 4 2
2 FORD MOTOR CO LTD ROGER CLARK GB J. PORTER Ford Escort RS 4 2
3 OPEL EURO HANDLER TEAM ELFINCO WALTER ROHRL D W. P. PITZ Opel Kadett GTE 2 5
4 KASSIDOPOULOS AEVE OVE ANDERSSON S HENRY LINDON Toyota Celica RA23 GT2000 16V 4 2
5 FIAT RALLY SIMO LAMPINEN SF S. ANDREASSON FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
6 FORD MOTOR CO LTD B. WALDEGAARD S HANS TORZELIUS Ford Escort RS 4 2
7 FIAT AUTOMOBILES J. CL. ANDRUET F M. AUGER FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
8 KASSIDOPOULOS AEVE H. MIKKOLA SF ARNE JERTZ Toyota Celica RA23 GT2000 16V 4 2
9 FIAT RALLY M. ALEN SF I. KIVIMAKI FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
10 N. J. THEOHARAKIS SA SIROCO GR M. MAKRINOS Datsun Violet 160J 4 2
11 G. KANELLOPOULOS OE A. WARMBOLD D GEISTDORFER Toyota Corolla KE35 4 2 FRT
12 FIAT RALLY F. BACCHELLI I F. ROSSETI FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
14 M. KOUMAS GR G. NIKOLAOU FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
15 FIAT RALLY M. VERINI I M. RUSSO FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
16 FORD MOTOR CO LTD ARI VATANEN SF A. AHO Ford Escort RS 4 2 FRT
17 ELFINCO J. PESMAZOGLOU GR Opel Ascona 1,9 4 2
18 J. MEGRE P J. TEIXEIRA GOMES Datsun 240Z 4 2
19 B. BERTOLD I R. COLUCCI FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
20 MOTOR HELLAS SA G. MOSCHOUS GR N. KELESAKOS Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT 4 2
21 BOSCH RACING TEAM VIENNA FR. WITTMANN A DR. K. NESTINGER Opel Kadett GTE 4 2
22 J. P. HOEPFNER F P. FOURTON Renault 17 Gordini R1317 4 2
23 J. HAIDER A J. PATTERMANN Opel Kadett GTE 4 2
24 SYNELLAS SA GEAR GR EL NAK FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2
25 R. DE LIBRAN F J. F. DU ROURE Renault 17 Gordini R1317 4 2
26 TEAM MATTER UBBER ROLLBUTEL M. W. SCHEWE D J. DEDERICHS Porsche 911 Carrera 4 3 FRT
27 L. LORENZELLI I FR. COLLORATI FIAT 131 Abarth 4 2 FRT
28 STEVE GR M. KRIADIS Alfa Romeo Alfetta 4 2
29 G. FISCHER A FR. WEIXELBRAUN Datsun 260Z 4 2
30 ELFINCO CHR. KALTSOUNIS GR Opel Ascona 1,9 4 2 FRT
31 F. OSTERER A M. BINDER Porsche 911S 4 2 FRT
32 V. VIRVILIS GR C. VIRVILIS BMW 2002 TI 4 2
33 BOSCH RACING TEAM VIENNA W. SULC A H. NEVERLA Opel Kadett GTE 4 2 FRT
34 Z. KARAKASIS GR Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT 4 2
35 POLSKI FIAT M. STAWOWIAK PL R. ZYSZKOWSKI Polski FIAT 125P 4 1
36 ENI GR A. TSANTOULAS Alpine Renault A110 1600 4 1
37 A. OGER F J. P. DUPUIS Renault 12 Gordini R1173 4 1
38 POLSKI FIAT T. CIECIERZYNSKI PL J. ROZANSKI Polski FIAT 125P 4 1
39 R. THEROND F F. CHOPY Matra Simca Bagheera 4 1
40 A. KOULENTIANOS GR J. ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Datsun 120A F II 4 1
41 TEAM CARPENTER BLOMME RONNY B M. AMPE Porsche 911 3 2
42 R. H. RUMPFKEIT D K. H. WELLMANN Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3 2 FRT
43 B. DULCY F J. FR. BAGARRY Porsche 911 Carrera 3 2
44 A. PARISI I BRACOTTI Lancia Fulvia HF 1600 3 1
45 ELIA PEIRANI I LORETI Lancia Fulvia HF 1600 3 1
46 J. P. LUC F Citroen CX2400 2 6
47 H. RAUSCH D J. FELLBAUM BMW 320 I 2 5
48 DINO GR MAKEDON Opel Ascona 1,9 SR 2 5
49 P. LARTIQUE F R. PONTE Peugeot 504 TI 2 5
50 ELFINCO C. ZERVOS GR Opel Kadett GTE 2 5 FRT
51 B. MIGNOT B L. LEJEUNE Opel Ascona 1,9 2 5
52 E. PAPAKOSTAS GR S. STEFANOPOULOS Datsun Violet 710 2 5
53 J. P. ROUGET F P. CHONEZ Opel Kadett GTE 2 5
54 D. ARVANITAKIS GR Alfa Romeo Alfetta 2 5
55 A. KRIDEL L L. LINDEN Ford Escort RS 2 5
56 G. LYGNOS GR TH. VALSAMIDIS Ford Escort RS 2 5
57 ICCUDRAC I ALDEG Opel Kadett GTE 2 5 FRT
58 M .ROUSSEAU F J. M. LABONNE BRISSON Opel Ascona 2 5 FRT
59 D. RESTELLINI F J. L. FOREST Peugeot 504 TI 2 5
60 PORTOFINO N .THEODOROZOGLOU GR A. VICHOS BMW 2002 TI 2 5
61 G. BLAIN F FL. BLAIN Opel Kadett GTE 2 5
62 P. PORTIER F M. BANDERGEKE Peugeot 504 2 5
63 PALAS TEAM P. MARTINIS GR Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 2 5
64 H. HETZER D Opel Kadett GTE 2 5
65 CL. ASKEY GB M. HILLER Peugeot 504 TI 2 5
66 M. BUCKLER GB B. PARKES Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 2 5
67 J. REYNAUD F CHR. CHAUDRON Opel Ascona 1,9 SR 2 5
68 D. MATSOUKAS GR TH. DELAGRAMMATIKAS BMW 2002 TI 2 5
69 P. BEAUDOIN F B. SCHNECK Peugeot 504 2 5
70 KAKOU F J. P. LAHOUN Chrysler GC 180 2 5
71 G. LEVY F D. JULIEN Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 2 5
72 J. BERTHOT F. BERTHOT F FR. CHABANY Opel Kadett GTE 2 5
73 H. JUNG D M. HELFRICH BMW 2000 TII TOURING 2 5 FRT
74 ED. PAILHON F H. DESTEZET Peugeot 504 2 5
75 J. REGIS F J. P. LEFEVRE Opel Ascona 2 5 FRT
76 J. WINTHER DK E. LOUS BMW 320 2 5
77 NIKOUS F G. PETIT Peugeot 504 TI 2 5 FRT
78 R. GUIEU F ER. STOUPY Alfa Romeo 2 5
79 ED. BARBANTI I Opel Ascona 2 5
80 G. VALLINI I S. VAN STEGEREN Opel Ascona RS 2 5 FRT
81 AVTOEXPORT ST. BRUNDZA SU A. B. KOSTITIS VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4
82 KASSIDOPOULOS AEVE A. PAPATRIANTAFILLOU GR Toyota Celica TA22 GT1600 2 4
83 SALVADOR CAETANO TOYOTA A. SOARES P C. TEIXEIRA Toyota Corolla 1600 2 4
84 HE. HELIOPOULOS BROS R. STOHL A O. SCHUREK VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4
85 P. TOUJAN F C. TOUJAN Renault 12 Gordini R1173 2 4
86 AVTOEXPORT A. KOZYRCHIKOV SU G. KOZYRCHIKOVA VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4
87 P. DAVOINE F R. CRUZ Audi 80 GT 2 4
88 J. PSIFIDIS GR N. BALIDIS VW 1302S 2 4
89 P. SENNEUR F CHR. JEUSSET Renault 12 Gordini R1173 2 4
90 HE. HELIOPOULOS BROS K. HAUSLER A VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4
91 J. J. BONIN F B. PETRIAD VW Golf GTI 2 4
92 EL. STRATOULIS GR ADMYTOS Ford Escort Mexico 2 4 FRT
93 A. CUNHA LINO P J. A. PINTO ALVES Datsun 1600 SSS 2 4
94 FR. HEISLER A H. MERECEK VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4 FRT
95 D. PROKOPIOU GR D. PROKOPIOU Ford Escort Mexico 2 4
96 AVTOEXPORT GIRDAUSKAS SU V. ROJUKAS VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4 FRT
97 PALAS TEAM N. GIAGNISIS GR VL. CHAVELES VAZ Lada 21011 1600 2 4
98 J. CL. BRIAVOINE F R. SCHNECK Renault 5 2 4
99 G. VAILLS F B. VENDENDRIS Renault 12 Gordini R1173 2 4
100 AVTOEXPORT P. VALENTIS GR G. PSIHOGIOS VAZ Lada 2103 1500 2 4
101 G. BOIN F M. VIESCOU Renault 12 Gordini R1173 2 4
102 S. AGGELOPOULOS GR N. PRINTEZIS Datsun 510 1600 SSS 2 4
103 H. ATHANASIOU GR E. PALEODIMOPOULOS Polski FIAT 1500 2 4
104 LEONIDAS GR C. FERTAKIS Renault 5 TS 2 3
105 AKC KITZINGEN R. GUTZEZT D J. WITTKOWSKI FIAT 128 2 3
106 M. MOSCHOUS GR M. ANDRIOPOULOS Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI 2 3
107 HE. HELIOPOULOS BROS H. STENGER A ER. SVANDRA VAZ Lada 21011 1300 2 3
108 A. NICOLAS F P. BARREAU Simca Rrally II 2 3
109 E. LEONDOPOULOS GR J. DIMITROPOULOS Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI 2 3
110 L. MAYER A FR. PRKA Volvo 66 GL 2 3
111 C. HAMBIS GR A. CHATZICHRISTOU Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI 2 3
112 J. ROHRSTORFER A R. KUGLER Toyota Publica 1200S 2 3
113 PALAS TEAM S. ANALITIS GR A. KOKLAS BLMC Mini Cooper S 2 3
114 J. CL. MARTIN F VW 1200 2 3 FRT
115 D. PRASOPOULOS GR M. KISSANDRAKIS NSU 1200 TT 2 3
116 A. GEORGIOU CY Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI 2 3 FRT
117 J. EGGLEZOS GR E. EGGLEZOS Datsun 120A 2 3
118 S. CAVALLON F Citroen GS 2 3 FRT
119 PALAS TEAM A. ARVANITAKIS GR N. ROUPAS Ford Escort 1300 GT 2 3
120 NIVICO JVC CHR. TSICHLOYANNIS GR NSU 1200 TT 2 3
121 CHR. EVAGELIOU GR G. KOTSELIS NSU 1200 TT 2 3
122 D. XENOS GR I. CHASAPIDIS FIAT Murat 124 2 3
123 M. KATSIBAROS GR J. STAMOU NSU 1200 TT 2 3
124 C. PRASSAS GR D. EKONOMOU NSU 1200 TT 2 3
125 CL. LAURENT F J. HARCHE Peugeot 104 ZS 2 2
126 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH H. NIEBERGALL DDR B. FROMANN Wartburg 353W 2 2
127 BENNY GR J. CHRYSIKOPOULOS Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 2 2
128 D. LAURENT F J. FRILET Peugeot 104 ZS 2 2
129 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH E. HARTWICH DDR W. HEITZMANN Wartburg 353W 2 2
130 VEB SACHSENRING AUTOMOBILWERK ZWICKAU UL. WEICHSEL DDR R. LEONHARDT Trabant 601 2 1 FRT
131 VEB SACHSENRING AUTOMOBILWERK ZWICKAU H. GALLE DDR W. KIESSLING Trabant 601 2 1
132 VEB SACHSENRING AUTOMOBILWERK ZWICKAU CHR. MEISCHNER DDR J. WOLF Trabant 601 2 1
133 C. TORRES P FR. PINA DE MORAIS MAZDA RX3 1 6
134 K. RIPPER A N. KAISER Opel Kadett GTE 1 5
135 J. E. CONDELLIS SA IAVERIS GR C. STEFANIS Ford Escort RS 1 5
136 PH. BOUCHET F A. FOURCHAUD Ford Escort RS2000 1 5
137 CHR. PANOURGIAS GR A. STIVACHTARIS Renault 17 TS 1 5
138 J. CH. SEVELINGE F A. JEAUNNIARD Opel Kadett GTE 1 5 FRT
139 G. ESTERER A G. KALTEIS Ford Escort RS 1 5
140 H. MALBERT F G. MACE Opel Kadett GTE 1 5 FRT
141 G. RAPANAKIS C. RAPTIS GR SIRO Opel Kadett GTE 1 5
142 H. SCHONLIEB A B. TATSCHL Opel Kadett GTE 1 5
143 CHR. SARANDOPOULOS GR P. KAZOULIS Seat 124 DLS 1 5
144 K. RUSSLING A E. KOSCHUTTNIG FIAT 124 Abarth 1 5 FRT
145 W. SCHNEIDER A A. LEISMULLER Ford Escort RS 1 5
146 K. GOTTLICHER A J. POINTINGER Ford Escort RS 1 5
147 LYMBERPA SA P. POULIADIS GR V. YARIMOUSTAS Alfa Romeo 2000 J G 1 5
148 A. NIEWIADOMSKI PL WL. DOMINOWSKI Ford Escort RS 1 5 FRT
149 M. FILIPE ROLO P AL MILNEIRO Ford Escort RS 1 5 FRT
150 PALAS TEAM E. PANAGIOTOPOULOS GR N. GENERALIS CHRYSLER SYNBEAM AV 1 5
151 V. DIBARI I M. PIAZZOLA Opel Kadett GTE 1 5
152 J. M. CORREIA P H. L. GUSTAFSSON Opel Ascona 1,9 SR 1 5 FRT
153 J. CL. LUCAS F A. VERNIER Datsun 180B SSS 1 5
154 J. BANKS GB T. THORPE Ford Escort RS 1 5
155 C. KYPRIANOU CY A. LOGGINOS Chrysler Avenger GT 2 5
156 GLORIOSO I LORETTI Opel Ascona 1,9 SR 1 5 FRT
157 NATACHA F CHR. LUBERT Peugeot 504 1 5
158 J. CONSTANTAKATOS GR Ford Escort RS 1 5
159 A. BEAUCHEF L R. HEIDERSCHEID Ford Escort RS 1 5 FRT
160 N. KOLLIN D K. H. RODEL Opel Kadett GTE 1 5
161 M. CORBEL F F. TRENOLIERES Peugeot 504 1 5
162 J. FENNES A G. FISCHER Ford Escort RS 1 5 FRT
163 CHR. DORCHE F J. B. VIEU BMW 2002 TI 1 5 FRT
164 KARENTA KOSMOCAR SA J. PAPADAMANDIOU GR S. MAMAKOS VW Golf GTI 1 5
165 W. BRUST D P. J. EMME Toyota Celica RA23 GT2000 1 5
166 J. LEKKAS GR E. VLACHOS Renault 5 Alpine 1 5
167 L. SCHRIRNHOFER A G. HUSAR VW 1303S 1 4 FRT
168 W. ISOPP A FR. MIKES VW Golf GTI 1 4
169 A. PROTOPAPPAS GR S. EGGLEZOS Datsun Violet 160J SSS 1 4
170 J. HASLEGRAVE GB C. FRANCE JACKSON Chrysler Avenger GT 1 4 FRT
171 P. MYRIALLIS GR J. MAMALINGAS Toyota Celica TA22 GT1600 1 4
172 H. NENSE D P. LEUTGEB VW Golf GTI 1 4
173 A. COPPIER F F. JOCTEUR MONFOZIERS Datsun 510 1600 SSS 1 4
174 D. J. MACAULAY GB TH. PARKER Chrysler Avenger GT 1 4
175 E. KORRES GR A. ARKENTIS Subaru 1400 GSR 1 4
176 FR. K. TUSCHY D H. EIBEL Audi 80 GT 1 4
177 P. SINTZEL F N. VINCENT VW Golf GTI 1 4
178 F. ANDONIADIS GR Audi 80 GT 1 4
179 SCIPION F FR. RANBAUD Datsun Violet 160J SSS 1 4 FRT
180 G. ANESTIS GR Ford Escort Mexico 1 4
181 H. EINBERGER A W. BLIEBERGER VW Golf S 1 4
182 T. GEMENIS GR N. APOSTOLOPOULOS Datsun Violet 160J 1 4
183 A. FOURNIER F Renault 5 Alpine 1 4
184 IRAKLIS GR EXRAY Datsun 510 1600 SSS 1 4
185 E. LORENZI A FR. GATTRINGER FIAT 124 ST 1 4 FRT
186 S. SOURVELIS GR A. TATSIS VW 1600 1 4
187 J. BARDOPOULOS GR D. DERVENTLIS Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI 1 3
188 MOTORSPORT CLUB WIPP G. BERTIGNOLL A P. ORGON Simca Rally II 1 3
189 HE. HELIOPOULOS BROS H. HAUNOLD A TITYROS VAZ Lada 21011 1300 1 3
190 PAVLOS GR SOMIT Renault 5 TS 1 3
191 M. DENZEL A Volvo 65 GL 1 3 FRT
192 H. BREDE D N. SCHWAGERL Simca 1100 TI 1 3
193 D. MARASLIS GR C. KIOSEOGLOU Renault 5 TS 1 3
194 NIKLSDORF PAT A W. DE PASQUALIN Simca Rally II 1 3 FRT
195 KANELLOPOULOS G. OE E. GALLO GR N. KALOGIANNIDIS Toyota Corolla 1200 1 3
196 LUDICELLO PLACIDO I G. SERRA Simca Rally II 1 3
197 TH. MOUSOURELIS GR Toyota Corolla 1200 1 3
198 J. L. MOSNIER F P. DESPRES Austin Mini 1275GT 1 3 FRT
199 N. SEVDALIS GR A. ANDRITSOS FIAT 128 1 3
200 E. MARINOS GR E. CHALIVELAKIS FIAT 124 Murat 1 3
201 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH E. SELTMANN DDR H. HOFFMANN Wartburg 353W 1 2
202 E. EXINTARIS GR C. IOANNOU VW Golf 1 2
203 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH D. HEIMBURGER DDR W. HEITZMANN Wartburg 353W 1 2
204 PALAS TEAM P. CHOURDAKIS GR A. PAVLI FIAT 128 3P 1 2

Times and classification

Leg 1: Athens - Kalambaka I (29/5/1977)
158 starters, 107 finishers
Special stage times
Nr Driver SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 SS9 SS10 SS11 SS12 SS13 SS14 Time
1 H. KALLSTROM 05:00 12:51 03:31 10:24 21:32 10:15 07:40 02:56 16:57 18:50 07:55 09:16 12:12 2:19:19
2 ROGER CLARK 04:50 12:50 03:27 10:17 22:05 10:30 07:30 02:55 16:44 18:48 07:55 09:01 11:58 2:18:50
3 WALTER ROHRL 04:57 13:01 03:41 11:01 23:17 10:29 07:55 02:53 16:36 19:07 07:48 09:18 12:04 2:22:07
4 OVE ANDERSSON 04:49 12:45 03:33 10:34 ABANDON
5 SIMO LAMPINEN 04:53 13:11 03:33 10:55 22:44 11:04 07:44 03:00 17:02 19:20 08:07 09:28 12:06 2:23:07
6 B. WALDEGAARD 04:35 12:15 03:24 10:16 20:49 09:56 07:19 02:47 16:09 19:24 07:52 09:07 11:57 2:15:50
7 J. CL. ANDRUET 04:43 14:03 03:36 11:33 22:47 11:00 07:37 02:56 16:50 19:15 08:04 09:20 12:48 2:24:32
8 H. MIKKOLA 04:41 12:11 03:19 09:49 21:30 09:54 07:16 02:46 16:32 18:43 07:45 08:56 11:43 2:15:05
9 M. ALEN 04:44 13:29 03:31 10:41 21:20 10:37 07:42 02:50 16:28 19:08 07:56 09:23 12:03 2:19:52
10 SIROCO 05:03 13:05 03:41 11:06 22:16 10:40 07:56 03:03 17:23 19:45 08:14 09:35 12:34 2:24:21
12 F. BACCHELLI 04:38 12:44 ABANDON
14 M. KOUMAS 05:39 21:42 04:28 14:38 27:45 14:10 ABANDON
15 M. VERINI 04:35 12:50 ABANDON
17 J. PESMAZOGLOU 04:57 13:46 03:56 11:52 25:48 11:41 08:25 03:16 18:18 21:16 09:01 10:17 15:19 2:37:52
18 J. MEGRE 05:27 15:02 ABANDON
19 B. BERTOLD 04:55 14:22 03:55 12:29 23:15 11:50 07:58 03:10 17:19 20:09 08:24 09:32 12:58 2:30:16
20 G. MOSCHOUS 05:08 13:10 03:39 11:31 28:38 11:34 08:02 03:02 17:35 20:21 08:25 09:06 12:46 2:32:57
21 FR. WITTMANN 05:11 13:57 03:53 12:09 23:26 11:42 07:56 03:08 17:24 20:39 08:36 09:27 12:45 2:30:13
22 J. P. HOEPFNER 05:18 13:57 03:57 11:56 23:57 12:00 08:23 03:18 18:23 20:43 08:44 10:07 13:39 2:34:22
23 J. HAIDER 05:24 13:49 03:54 11:42 ABANDON
24 GEAR 05:35 15:11 04:16 12:47 25:17 16:05 08:43 03:31 19:02 22:01 09:10 ABANDON
25 R. DE LIBRAN 05:26 15:05 04:11 12:51 26:25 12:42 08:35 03:45 18:53 21:51 09:08 10:10 14:00 2:43:02
28 STEVE 05:29 14:42 04:08 13:13 27:07 12:46 08:44 03:25 18:58 21:57 08:59 10:13 14:33 2:44:14
29 G. FISCHER 05:10 13:45 03:39 11:33 26:19 11:32 07:58 03:03 17:35 19:59 08:38 09:36 12:59 2:31:46
32 V. VIRVILIS 05:42 17:21 04:27 13:42 28:57 13:19 ABANDON
34 Z. KARAKASIS 06:08 17:36 04:31 14:33 29:44 14:12 09:33 04:02 21:25 25:28 18:43 11:24 16:38 3:13:57
35 M. STAWOWIAK 05:17 15:29 04:01 15:32 24:59 12:31 08:51 03:23 18:47 21:46 09:02 10:15 15:17 2:45:10
36 ENI 06:14 15:04 04:49 14:01 24:48 13:09 09:14 03:45 18:01 22:32 09:49 10:55 14:05 2:46:26
37 A. OGER 05:17 14:56 04:10 12:37 24:28 13:05 08:30 03:18 18:00 21:04 08:44 10:14 13:19 2:37:42
38 T. CIECIERZYNSKI 05:24 ABANDON
39 R. THEROND 05:48 16:56 04:33 14:27 37:47 20:25 09:44 05:50 20:43 24:37 10:02 29:08 ABANDON
40 A. KOULENTIANOS 05:40 17:05 ABANDON
41 RONNY 05:31 15:05 04:12 12:18 23:55 12:43 08:53 03:35 19:11 22:11 09:20 13:46 ABANDON
43 B. DULCY 05:44 16:30 04:28 13:15 25:38 13:46 08:36 03:42 18:51 22:54 09:31 10:31 15:16 2:48:42
44 A. PARISI 06:25 18:22 04:29 15:23 29:39 14:41 09:30 04:01 20:41 24:06 08:03 ABANDON
45 ELIA PEIRANI 06:20 18:17 04:38 15:08 28:13 14:05 10:04 03:59 21:50 25:23 10:29 11:51 17:54 3:08:11
46 J. P. LUC 05:40 14:51 04:00 16:46 24:51 12:13 08:53 03:09 17:44 20:30 08:31 10:02 13:09 2:40:19
47 H. RAUSCH 05:32 15:45 04:10 13:24 25:21 12:52 08:40 03:20 18:25 22:13 09:11 10:05 13:59 2:42:57
48 DINO 06:09 17:49 04:29 15:08 28:28 14:55 09:54 03:56 21:07 25:03 10:27 11:24 16:59 3:05:48
49 P. LARTIQUE 05:57 15:57 04:19 12:51 26:13 13:30 09:25 03:36 19:09 22:47 09:13 10:33 14:42 2:48:12
51 B. MIGNOT 06:00 15:37 04:23 17:03 28:30 15:38 09:46 04:10 21:48 25:32 11:05 11:43 15:58 3:07:13
52 E. PAPAKOSTAS 06:07 16:04 04:17 14:03 27:05 13:40 09:30 03:39 20:29 22:38 09:43 10:44 15:19 2:53:18
53 J. P. ROUGET 05:14 15:53 ABANDON
54 D. ARVANITAKIS 05:40 15:39 04:23 13:50 26:50 13:14 09:00 03:23 19:36 22:44 09:36 10:43 15:45 2:50:23
55 A. KRIDEL 05:21 14:37 03:53 11:53 24:30 12:50 08:22 03:20 18:22 21:36 09:17 10:01 13:56 2:37:58
56 G. LYGNOS 05:47 19:33 05:02 38:10 ABANDON
59 D. RESTELLINI 05:57 16:51 04:41 13:32 26:58 13:46 09:45 03:42 19:51 23:40 09:38 10:56 14:58 2:54:15
60 N .THEODOROZOGLOU 05:50 17:31 04:59 15:36 29:36 15:38 09:20 03:56 20:45 27:57 11:17 11:46 25:52 ABANDON
61 G. BLAIN 05:41 16:54 04:29 14:42 27:04 14:19 08:49 03:53 20:18 23:20 09:45 10:31 15:05 2:54:50
62 P. PORTIER 16:50 04:17 12:58 25:27 13:07 09:10 03:27 ABANDON
63 P. MARTINIS 05:43 15:51 04:20 14:11 27:58 13:45 09:01 03:55 20:59 23:24 09:51 11:27 16:03 2:56:28
64 H. HETZER 05:46 15:57 04:11 12:47 25:33 42:35 08:56 03:27 18:48 22:49 09:29 10:17 14:39 3:15:14
65 CL. ASKEY 06:17 17:18 04:33 13:59 27:02 12:58 09:57 03:38 19:56 23:46 09:54 11:21 15:35 2:56:14
66 M. BUCKLER 05:46 14:47 04:11 12:56 26:59 13:21 09:26 03:33 19:30 22:45 09:21 11:06 15:04 2:48:45
67 J. REYNAUD 06:06 17:19 04:40 14:53 28:24 15:06 09:14 03:57 20:11 24:10 10:07 10:58 16:23 3:01:28
68 D. MATSOUKAS 05:57 16:56 04:42 14:22 28:47 13:41 09:51 03:54 20:34 23:44 09:34 10:48 15:10 2:58:00
69 P. BEAUDOIN 05:54 16:40 04:28 13:09 32:44 13:35 ABANDON
70 KAKOU 06:07 18:31 04:56 18:14 31:48 17:24 09:36 03:56 22:51 28:14 10:47 11:27 17:20 3:21:11
71 G. LEVY 05:57 19:36 04:33 16:00 ABANDON
72 F. BERTHOT 05:28 16:13 04:10 13:01 ABANDON
74 ED. PAILHON 05:58 15:53 04:17 12:50 25:40 13:07 09:18 03:37 19:40 22:12 09:14 10:52 35:56 3:08:34
76 J. WINTHER 05:29 17:42 04:21 13:22 26:16 12:53 08:50 03:36 19:40 22:34 09:32 10:30 14:50 2:49:35
78 R. GUIEU 06:05 13:22 ABANDON
79 ED. BARBANTI 05:57 17:38 04:27 14:17 28:16 14:12 09:45 03:46 20:30 24:26 09:58 11:15 15:35 3:00:02
81 ST. BRUNDZA 05:37 13:57 03:53 12:10 24:32 12:44 08:35 03:14 18:16 21:02 08:59 10:05 13:15 2:36:19
82 A. PAPATRIANTAFILLOU 05:43 14:37 03:59 14:26 24:31 12:22 ABANDON
83 A. SOARES 05:03 16:40 13:37 ABANDON
84 R. STOHL 05:36 14:36 06:22 15:07 24:20 12:25 08:48 03:15 21:49 21:24 08:44 10:14 13:21 2:46:01
85 P. TOUJAN 05:43 15:51 04:31 13:11 26:17 12:40 ABANDON
86 A. KOZYRCHIKOV 05:29 14:16 03:53 15:33 24:53 11:59 08:41 03:08 17:59 ABANDON
87 P. DAVOINE 05:59 17:00 04:35 14:35 28:52 14:45 09:25 03:48 20:28 24:48 09:48 11:03 59:59 3:45:05
88 J. PSIFIDIS 05:58 15:15 04:22 14:28 26:18 13:35 09:50 03:35 19:09 22:15 09:08 ABANDON
89 P. SENNEUR 05:39 24:27 04:26 14:17 28:12 15:04 ABANDON
90 K. HAUSLER 06:02 ABANDON
91 J. J. BONIN 05:57 17:49 04:34 14:45 27:33 47:41 ABANDON
93 A. CUNHA LINO 05:58 16:21 04:17 13:11 32:35 ABANDON
95 D. PROKOPIOU 06:27 17:12 04:59 14:30 33:23 14:21 10:10 03:55 20:51 33:15 10:04 11:35 18:38 3:19:20
97 N. GIAGNISIS 06:08 17:28 04:41 15:12 28:53 14:55 09:58 04:01 21:10 24:26 10:53 11:23 ABANDON
98 J. CL. BRIAVOINE 05:35 14:51 04:09 12:46 28:52 ABANDON
99 G. VAILLS 05:31 15:00 04:05 12:20 24:56 12:40 09:05 03:33 18:57 22:04 09:04 10:47 14:46 2:42:48
100 P. VALENTIS 05:54 15:54 04:27 13:38 26:44 12:48 09:32 06:40 20:52 24:44 10:04 11:23 16:04 2:58:44
101 G. BOIN 06:14 17:31 04:54 37:53 34:36 20:22 10:11 03:56 24:43 09:37 13:01 18:28 3:21:26
102 S. AGGELOPOULOS 06:21 18:09 04:49 14:56 28:34 14:21 09:58 03:58 21:40 25:08 10:38 12:08 17:35 3:08:15
103 H. ATHANASIOU 06:43 17:49 04:51 15:03 30:15 13:51 11:07 04:24 21:21 26:40 10:27 11:51 15:47 3:10:09
104 LEONIDAS 05:24 14:11 03:57 11:39 24:27 11:00 08:49 03:12 18:17 21:16 08:44 10:11 13:33 2:34:40
105 R. GUTZEZT 05:56 18:44 04:17 12:52 25:39 13:55 09:23 03:30 19:06 22:55 09:31 10:25 14:28 2:50:41
106 M. MOSCHOUS 05:53 14:31 04:09 12:15 ABANDON
107 H. STENGER 06:11 20:15 ABANDON
108 A. NICOLAS 05:59 22:18 05:06 26:47 42:25 17:46 ABANDON
109 E. LEONDOPOULOS 05:59 17:47 04:40 16:38 35:37 14:53 10:00 03:48 20:23 ABANDON
110 L. MAYER 05:58 16:48 04:13 14:13 31:07 14:09 09:17 03:40 19:17 23:45 09:57 10:31 15:03 2:57:58
111 C. HAMBIS 06:14 17:05 04:40 15:32 29:44 14:19 09:56 03:50 20:38 24:34 10:23 11:10 15:48 3:03:53
112 J. ROHRSTORFER 06:18 18:25 04:58 14:38 28:19 13:59 09:44 03:52 19:56 23:50 09:45 ABANDON
113 S. ANALITIS 05:58 16:07 04:21 14:29 ABANDON
115 D. PRASOPOULOS 06:08 16:41 04:33 14:25 29:00 14:30 10:06 03:50 20:45 25:18 10:21 11:13 17:10 3:04:00
117 J. EGGLEZOS 06:16 16:30 04:42 15:34 28:50 14:45 09:45 03:54 20:19 24:21 10:17 11:07 15:54 3:02:14
119 A. ARVANITAKIS 06:15 17:16 04:44 14:18 28:24 14:41 10:04 03:55 21:14 24:38 10:35 11:42 16:50 3:04:36
120 CHR. TSICHLOYANNIS 06:02 17:10 04:41 16:45 35:25 16:50 09:54 04:04 21:03 27:19 11:02 12:24 19:25 3:22:04
121 CHR. EVAGELIOU 06:25 18:41 04:47 14:38 28:54 14:14 11:09 03:41 22:15 ABANDON
122 D. XENOS 06:51 18:06 04:55 15:30 30:42 14:58 11:21 03:46 21:22 25:12 10:04 12:09 16:55 3:11:51
123 M. KATSIBAROS 06:27 18:52 04:54 15:19 29:33 15:20 10:39 04:41 23:03 25:31 10:35 12:37 18:52 3:16:23
124 C. PRASSAS 06:10 17:40 04:50 21:45 33:53 24:38 ABANDON
125 CL. LAURENT 05:41 15:21 04:13 13:00 24:53 13:31 08:46 03:33 19:31 22:22 09:27 10:30 14:16 2:45:04
126 H. NIEBERGALL 05:53 15:42 04:20 13:28 26:37 14:02 09:22 03:25 18:55 22:08 09:10 10:39 14:40 2:48:21
127 BENNY 05:52 16:53 04:42 15:55 30:25 15:11 09:14 03:58 20:36 24:37 10:46 11:04 16:02 3:05:15
128 D. LAURENT 05:54 17:23 ABANDON
129 E. HARTWICH 06:08 16:22 04:18 13:31 28:46 13:43 09:08 03:26 19:16 23:01 09:41 10:58 15:20 2:53:38
131 H. GALLE 06:22 16:42 04:30 13:16 27:56 16:54 10:07 03:36 20:26 24:55 09:40 12:07 17:20 3:03:51
132 CHR. MEISCHNER 06:22 16:41 04:32 14:16 27:42 14:11 10:23 03:39 19:44 24:26 09:53 11:33 16:20 2:59:42
133 C. TORRES 05:36 14:43 04:02 11:57 24:31 12:19 09:05 03:23 18:22 21:21 08:57 10:36 14:06 2:38:58
134 K. RIPPER 05:45 14:50 04:07 12:24 26:45 13:39 09:13 03:34 21:40 21:40 09:08 10:14 14:33 2:47:32
135 IAVERIS 05:13 13:31 12:22 23:29 ABANDON
136 PH. BOUCHET 05:47 16:30 04:33 13:55 29:08 16:23 09:14 03:51 19:51 23:48 09:47 11:05 15:27 2:59:19
137 CHR. PANOURGIAS 05:48 15:27 04:16 13:31 26:59 13:27 09:27 03:30 19:25 21:59 09:19 10:09 14:19 2:47:36
139 G. ESTERER 05:43 16:39 04:25 14:08 26:41 14:02 08:47 03:40 19:16 22:38 09:25 10:15 14:17 2:49:56
141 C. RAPTIS 06:12 18:12 04:46 16:04 30:19 15:17 09:30 03:52 20:35 23:36 09:53 11:04 15:11 3:04:31
142 H. SCHONLIEB 05:49 15:22 04:14 12:30 25:56 12:43 09:13 03:33 19:12 23:00 08:54 10:20 14:38 2:45:24
143 CHR. SARANDOPOULOS 06:17 17:57 04:44 15:03 59:59 ABANDON
145 W. SCHNEIDER 05:33 17:19 04:19 14:28 31:30 17:18 08:46 03:27 18:49 27:25 09:05 09:59 13:24 3:01:22
146 K. GOTTLICHER 05:25 16:38 03:57 19:31 27:15 14:35 08:54 03:53 18:45 22:29 ABANDON
147 P. POULIADIS 05:50 17:14 04:46 17:32 29:56 18:41 ABANDON
150 E. PANAGIOTOPOULOS 05:32 15:26 04:09 13:18 31:23 12:41 08:40 03:21 18:24 21:18 08:47 ABANDON
151 V. DIBARI 07:59 15:45 04:24 13:13 ABANDON
153 J. CL. LUCAS 06:04 17:20 04:42 15:23 27:33 15:14 09:13 03:31 18:50 22:36 09:41 10:35 15:06 2:55:48
154 J. BANKS 05:39 15:34 04:35 13:12 26:52 13:18 09:14 03:36 21:55 22:23 09:14 10:39 24:24 3:00:35
155 C. KYPRIANOU 05:40 14:45 04:10 12:43 25:24 12:39 08:42 03:19 19:04 21:29 09:02 10:19 14:16 2:41:32
157 NATACHA 06:24 17:50 04:44 15:26 31:18 15:36 09:49 04:12 21:29 25:58 10:56 12:18 18:47 3:14:47
158 J. CONSTANTAKATOS 05:48 15:45 04:12 14:10 27:00 13:55 09:08 03:31 19:54 22:46 09:31 10:34 15:11 2:51:25
160 N. KOLLIN 05:46 26:13 04:16 14:58 ABANDON
161 M. CORBEL 06:12 17:08 04:49 15:07 29:00 14:26 09:56 03:47 20:50 24:22 10:17 11:42 16:31 3:04:07
164 J. PAPADAMANDIOU 05:35 15:21 ABANDON
165 W. BRUST 06:07 17:07 04:44 ABANDON
166 J. LEKKAS 05:46 14:26 04:10 12:52 25:22 22:03 10:27 04:04 23:41 26:52 10:39 12:26 19:31 3:12:19
168 W. ISOPP 05:37 17:21 04:26 13:53 26:57 13:46 08:51 03:40 19:33 23:23 09:52 10:47 15:12 2:53:18
169 A. PROTOPAPPAS 05:58 ABANDON
171 P. MYRIALLIS 06:01 15:42 04:17 13:06 26:37 12:58 09:30 03:23 18:49 22:25 09:14 10:40 14:55 2:47:37
172 H. NENSE 05:47 16:13 04:21 14:05 31:49 14:05 09:05 03:36 19:31 23:06 09:42 10:43 14:49 2:56:52
173 A. COPPIER 05:55 15:02 04:19 12:19 27:26 12:33 09:21 03:25 18:47 21:56 08:53 10:21 13:51 2:44:08
174 D. J. MACAULAY 05:58 16:08 04:21 13:32 28:27 14:20 09:36 03:48 19:45 22:59 10:19 10:45 14:50 2:54:48
175 E. KORRES 06:05 15:48 04:26 14:58 26:57 14:01 09:32 03:26 19:02 22:51 09:15 10:48 14:40 2:51:49
176 FR. K. TUSCHY 05:44 17:18 04:14 12:46 ABANDON
177 P. SINTZEL 05:34 18:18 04:54 16:37 28:04 15:44 09:28 04:10 19:37 23:16 09:43 11:00 15:06 3:01:31
178 F. ANDONIADIS 05:50 15:56 04:21 13:58 26:37 13:25 09:17 03:32 19:40 26:29 10:07 10:42 15:35 2:55:29
180 G. ANESTIS 06:07 16:33 04:41 14:16 29:27 14:42 09:57 03:49 20:26 25:06 10:22 11:34 18:10 3:05:10
181 H. EINBERGER 05:48 16:34 04:14 15:43 28:18 14:12 09:05 03:58 19:53 23:39 09:40 10:25 15:00 2:56:29
182 T. GEMENIS 06:10 17:00 04:39 14:13 28:08 14:45 09:45 03:49 19:40 23:12 09:44 10:50 15:14 2:57:09
183 A. FOURNIER 05:41 19:02 04:15 13:19 27:32 14:22 09:18 03:49 19:55 25:56 09:51 10:39 15:23 2:59:02
184 IRAKLIS 06:16 16:56 04:55 15:38 29:53 15:03 10:11 04:19 22:22 26:20 11:04 12:35 17:59 3:13:31
186 S. SOURVELIS 06:18 16:20 04:34 15:49 28:27 14:01 09:52 03:53 20:35 24:19 10:13 11:20 16:09 3:01:50
187 J. BARDOPOULOS 06:30 17:02 04:37 14:47 28:55 14:14 10:15 03:44 20:12 23:57 09:41 11:33 15:43 3:01:10
188 G. BERTIGNOLL 05:54 17:25 04:55 19:28 ABANDON
189 H. HAUNOLD 06:05 16:25 04:21 13:48 ABANDON
190 PAVLOS 05:59 14:54 04:15 13:10 26:32 12:17 09:26 03:18 18:35 21:43 08:42 10:31 13:35 2:42:57
192 H. BREDE 06:14 18:11 04:50 15:51 30:15 15:12 10:01 04:01 21:32 25:48 11:02 ABANDON
193 D. MARASLIS 06:10 16:24 04:32 13:57 27:30 13:34 09:38 03:43 19:44 23:14 09:50 10:54 15:14 2:54:24
195 E. GALLO 06:11 16:09 04:31 14:05 26:45 14:11 09:54 03:28 19:13 23:28 09:28 10:23 14:32 2:52:18
196 LUDICELLO PLACIDO 06:51 19:07 04:59 15:31 31:11 15:30 ABANDON
197 TH. MOUSOURELIS 06:10 17:39 04:54 16:11 29:34 14:42 10:03 03:49 19:46 23:59 10:37 10:55 14:50 3:03:09
199 N. SEVDALIS 06:13 17:59 05:02 17:26 30:48 14:53 11:00 04:11 21:06 24:58 10:02 11:14 16:49 3:11:41
200 E. MARINOS 06:30 17:00 ABANDON
201 E. SELTMANN 06:22 17:04 04:32 14:10 30:10 15:10 10:03 03:33 19:19 23:43 09:30 11:16 16:51 3:01:43
202 E. EXINTARIS 06:42 18:05 04:57 15:20 29:59 14:40 10:41 03:52 20:13 24:37 10:06 11:36 16:31 3:07:19
203 D. HEIMBURGER 06:12 16:49 04:33 13:34 28:16 14:38 09:51 03:48 19:35 23:27 10:12 11:29 15:52 2:58:16
204 P. CHOURDAKIS 06:10 17:17 04:43 17:18 31:08 15:45 10:03 04:09 20:46 25:01 10:52 11:32 17:50 3:12:34

Final classification

Pos Nr Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car Nat TOTAL Group Class
1 6 FORD MOTOR CO LTD B. WALDEGAARD HANS TORZELIUS Ford Escort RS S 9:31:57 4 2
2 2 FORD MOTOR CO LTD ROGER CLARK J. PORTER Ford Escort RS GB 9:37:44 4 2
3 1 N. J. THEOHARAKIS SA H. KALLSTROM G. BILLSTAM Datsun Violet 160J S 9:47:19 4 2
4 5 FIAT RALLY SIMO LAMPINEN S. ANDREASSON FIAT 131 Abarth SF 9:54:42 4 2
5 10 N. J. THEOHARAKIS SA SIROCO M. MAKRINOS Datsun Violet 160J GR 10:10:27 4 2
6 46 J. P. LUC 0 Citroen CX2400 F 11:27:41 2 6
7 37 A. OGER J. P. DUPUIS Renault 12 Gordini R1173 F 11:28:32 4 1
8 155 C. KYPRIANOU A. LOGGINOS Chrysler Avenger GT CY 11:48:57 2 5
9 17 ELFINCO J. PESMAZOGLOU 0 Opel Ascona 1,9 GR 11:49:11 4 2
10 25 R. DE LIBRAN J. F. DU ROURE Renault 17 Gordini R1317 F 12:06:11 4 2
11 28 STEVE M. KRIADIS Alfa Romeo Alfetta GR 12:12:14 4 2
12 125 CL. LAURENT J. HARCHE Peugeot 104 ZS F 12:16:49 2 2
13 171 P. MYRIALLIS J. MAMALINGAS Toyota Celica TA22 GT1600 GR 12:36:23 1 4
14 35 POLSKI FIAT M. STAWOWIAK R. ZYSZKOWSKI Polski FIAT 125P PL 12:40:19 4 1
15 195 KANELLOPOULOS G. OE E. GALLO N. KALOGIANNIDIS Toyota Corolla 1200 GR 12:40:25 1 3
16 29 G. FISCHER FR. WEIXELBRAUN Datsun 260Z A 12:45:18 4 2
17 59 D. RESTELLINI J. L. FOREST Peugeot 504 TI F 12:56:50 2 5
18 76 J. WINTHER E. LOUS BMW 320 DK 13:02:19 2 5
19 49 P. LARTIQUE R. PONTE Peugeot 504 TI F 13:07:18 2 5
20 137 CHR. PANOURGIAS A. STIVACHTARIS Renault 17 TS GR 13:08:04 1 5
21 52 E. PAPAKOSTAS S. STEFANOPOULOS Datsun Violet 710 GR 13:09:10 2 5
22 203 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH D. HEIMBURGER W. HEITZMANN Wartburg 353W DDR 13:24:19 1 2
23 182 T. GEMENIS N. APOSTOLOPOULOS Datsun Violet 160J GR 13:26:21 1 4
24 201 VEB AUTOMOBILWERK EISENACH E. SELTMANN H. HOFFMANN Wartburg 353W DDR 13:39:57 1 2
25 111 C. HAMBIS A. CHATZICHRISTOU Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI GR 13:57:03 2 3
26 65 CL. ASKEY M. HILLER Peugeot 504 TI GB 14:00:16 2 5
27 161 M. CORBEL F. TRENOLIERES Peugeot 504 F 14:05:28 1 5
28 141 G. RAPANAKIS C. RAPTIS SIRO Opel Kadett GTE GR 14:16:14 1 5
29 197 TH. MOUSOURELIS 0 Toyota Corolla 1200 GR 14:18:33 1 3

Photoes

1.jpg
1. H. Kallstrom with Datsun Violet 160J 16V
4.jpg
4. Ove Anderson with Toyota Celica TA23 GT2000 16V
5.jpg
5. Simo Lampinen with Fiat 131 Abarth
6.jpg
6. B. Waldegaard with Ford Escort RS1800
10.jpg
10. Siroco with Datsun Violet 160J 16V
17.jpg
17. J. Pesmazoglou with Opel Ascona SR1.9
21.jpg
21. Fr. Wittman with Opel Kadett GTE
28.jpg
28. Steve with Alfa Romeo Alfetta
35.jpg
35. M. Stawowiak with Polski Fiat 125p
37.jpg
37. A. Oger with Renault 12 Gordini
46.jpg
46. J. P. Luc with Citroen CX2400
54.jpg
54. D. Arvanitakis with Alfa Romeo Alfetta
81(1).jpg
81.jpg
81. St. Brundza with VAZ Lada 21011 1600
88-1.jpg
88. J. Psifidis with VW 1303S
104.jpg
104. Leonidas with Renault 5TS
125.jpg
125. Cl. Laurent with Peugeot 104ZS
141.jpg
141. C. Raptis with Opel Kadett GTE
155.jpg
155. C. Kyprianou with Chrysler Avenger GT
171.jpg
171. P. Mirialis with Toyota Celica GT1600
190.jpg
190. Pavlos with Renault 5TS
195.jpg
195. E. Gallo with Toyota Corolla 1200
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License